Mai Logo
§§§Ś News Mai SItes Archive TV Listing
HONG KONG, TAIWAN and CHINA - BALLROOM DANCERS' WEBSITE
Events
Results
Dancer's Corner
Directory
Mall
Photo Gallery
Links

British Open Dance Championships
Blackpool Festival 2002

24th May - 31st May 2002, Winter Gardens, Blackpool, UK

Welcome on Mai's "Blackpool Page" On this page we will publish the results and latest news about the "World First and Foremost Festival of Dancing" - Blackpool Dance Festival.


Formation - Modern

A formation team must consists of minimum six and maximum eight couples.

Place Name
1
Moving Action Waalwijk Formation Team
2
Utah Valley State College Modern Formation Team

Back to top


Senior - Modern

(over 35 years of age)
Entries: 163

Place Name Country
1 KEVIN MILLWARD and CHRISTINE MILLWARD England
2 DOMIZIO GIOVANNINI and ANNISA BALDO Italy
3 LUIGI BODINI and ANTONELLA BENEDETTI Italy
4 MICHAEL LINDNER and BEATE LINDNER Germany
5 MARTIN SCHUELLER and MECHTILDIS JUNGELS Germany
6 PAOLO BERNARDI and ANGELA CARAPELLI Italy

In the Second Round (last 100 couples):

Name Country Round 1 Round 2
W F T Q W F T Q
EDMOND TIAN and ELLEN SHEK Hong Kong 7 6 6 5 2 2 2 0

Back to top


Under 21 - Modern

Youth Latin is the Amateur category for competitors over 16 and under 21 years of age.
Entries: 151

Place Name Country
1 LUCA LEONI and FRANCESCA CECCARINI Italy
2 MISA CIGOJ and ANASTASSIA NOVOJILOVA Slovenia
3 RUEDIGER HOMM and JULIA BELCH Germany
4 ANDREA ZARAMELLA and LETMA INGROSSO Italy
5 MARCO CAVALLARO and JOANNE CLIFTON England
6 COSIMO CARAMIA and ANTONELLA DECAROUS ltaly
7 MARK ELSBURY and OLGA ALISSIEVICH England
8 MIKHAIL LENSKI and ALEXANDRA POSTELNIAK Russia

 

In the First Round (last 151 couples):

Name Country Round 1
W F T Q
DAN CHEN and LU YAO ZHANG China 7 8 6 4

Back to top


Amateur - Modern

Entries: 288

Place Name Country
1 MIRCO GOZZOLI and ALESSSIA BETTI Italy
2 DOMENICO SOALE and GIOIA CERASOLI Italy
3 BRIAN ERIKSEN and MARIANNE EIHILT Denmark
4 ARUNAS BIZOKAS and EDITA DANIUTE Lithuania
5 CRAIG DRAPER and IRINA CHUPRAKOVA England
6 WARREN BOYCE and KRISTI BOYCE England

In Second Round (last 96 couples):

Name Country 1 Q Round 2 Q Round 1 Round 2 Round
W F T Q W F T Q W F T Q W F T Q
KAZUKI SUGAYA and IKUYO OZAKI Japan 8 9 9 8 9 8 8 8 7 4 7 8 0 2 2 2
TAKEO WACHI and KIRIKO WACHI Japan 9 8 9 6 8 6 7 8 7 5 8 6 2 0 1 2
KAZUAKI WATANABE and YUMI WATANABE Japan         7 9 9 9 6 5 9 9 4 4 4 7

In First Round (last 149 couples):

Name Country 1 Q Round 2 Q Round 1 Round
W F T Q W F T Q W F T Q
DONALD YOUNG and MELANIE WENTZELL England 9 8 9 9 7 7 9 8 7 2 5 9
HIDEYUKI YOSHIKAWA and HISAE YOSHIKAWA Japan 7 9 9 9 7 8 7 6 7 7 4 4

 

In Second Qualifying Round (Last 216 couples):

Name Country 1 Q Round 2 Q Round
W F T Q W F T Q
MASAJI KOYAMA and RYOKO KOYAMA Japan 8 7 6 9 3 1 4 4
MASAYUKI TAKAHASHI and HITOMI TAKAHASHI Japan 8 8 6 7 4 2 0 1
KEITA HASEGAWA and HIROKO TOKORO Japan 8 6 9 9 6 4 4 6

 

In First Qualifying Round (Last 288 Couples):

Name Country 1 Q Round
W F T Q
HIDE TERUI and CHAKO TERUI Japan 7 4 3 7
STEPHEN SO and CONNIE CHENG Hong Kong 5 4 5 3
Li PING ANG and HUI JOO CHAN Singapore 2 3 3 1
BYOUNG-KIL LEEand YOUNG-HEE NAM Korea 2 4 6 7
SHAO CHENYUAN and SHU YUEJIN China 4 2 1 2
HIDEO TAKASE and SHIGEKO NAKAMURA Japan 0 1 1 0
JONG-RYUL LEE and JIN-YOUNG HONG Korea 4 1 3 2
TAKAAKI KAWAKAMI and TOMOKO KAWAKAMI Japan 5 3 5 3
CHUNG NAM LEE & SU JIN JEONG Korea 0 0 0 0
SIMON CHAN and GENNIE CHAN China 1 1 4 1
KYOICHI ASADA and Al TAKIZAWA Japan 5 5 5 9
SUNG JIN CHO and SUNG Ml KIM Korea 0 2 1 1

Back to top


Rising Stars - Modern SO01653_1.wmf (864 bytes)

The Rising Star competition is a category for starting professional couples.
Entries: 282

Place Name Country
1 JONATHAN CROSSLEY and KYLIE JONES England
2 ROBERTO VILLA and MORENA COLAGRECO Italy
3 SEIJI TANIDO and EMY HAYANO Japan
4 LUCA TONELLO and EKATERINA BAROULINA Russia
5 IGOR LITVINOV and JULIA IVLEVA USA
6 ROBERTO REGNOLI and TANIA BERTO Italy

In the Quarter Final (last couples):

Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
W F T Q W F T Q W F T Q W F T Q W F T Q
GREEN ZHAO LIN LI and ROSE XIAO YUAN LI China                 7 9 9 10 7 6 4 6 5 4 2 2

In the Fourth Round (last 52 couples):

Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
W F T Q W F T Q W F T Q W F T Q
ALEX HOU and MELODY HOU China 8 7 4 8 7 8 8 6 8 5 5 7 4 3 4 4
ALLAN WEN LIANG FU and ANNE SUN RONG China         7 11 9 10 7 9 10 7 4 5 1 4

In the Third Round (last 99 couples):

Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
W F T Q W F T Q W F T Q
SAMMY LIU and JANE LIU Chinese Taipei 8 8 8 7 8 8 9 7 4 3 6 5
XIAOFENG JU and QIYING LI China 8 7 7 7 8 6 3 6 2 0 1 1
Yl SHEN and WENJUAN HUANG China 9 9 9 8 4 8 7 5 8 4 2 3
YONG KANG YANG and YU MIN ZHANG China 9 8 6 8 6 7 5 5 0 2 0 1

In the Second Round (last 165 couples):

Name Country Round 1 Round 2
W F T Q W F T Q
ANTHONY LAN and DEBBIE LAN Chinese Taipei 8 7 9 9 2 3 1 2
GANG YANG and LIN SUN China 9 8 7 9 3 0 3 2
SUSHENG WANG and HONGLUN ZHANG China 7 9 6 7 1 2 2 3
ALAN CHENG and INGRID CHENG Chinese Taipei 9 6 9 8 5 5 4 7
XINYU WANG and YUN QIN China 4 7 9 5 3 1 5 4
TONY HSU and BETTY HSU Chinese Taipei 9 6 9 9 1 3 7 1
JAMES WEN BING ZHU and CANDY PING TANG China 9 9 7 7 4 4 1 1
MARK CHANG and JOANNE CHANG Chinese Taipei 8 7 6 7 3 2 6 2
KEN LAU and LISA XIE China 6 6 5 6 4 4 4 6
LYN LIN and WEN HUA JI Chinese Taipei 5 7 6 4 1 2 3 3
CHUN JIAN SHI and XIN WANG China 6 4 7 6 2 2 3 5
SU GUN WANG and NI YA LI China 8 9 9 9 4 5 6 6
JACKY CHANG and IVY CHANG Chinese Taipei 5 6 7 8 1 0 1 0
JAKEY QI ZHAO and CASSY HUA GUO China 7 7 7 6 2 3 5 2

In the First Round (last 282 couples):

Name Country Round 1
W F T Q
BIN FENG and YAN FENG CAI China 4 5 6 6
YIMIN TIAN and YANXIA MIAO China 4 3 1 2
PETER PAN and LILY PAN Chinese Taipei 1 2 0 0
CANGUANG XIE and YIQING LIU China 1 3 4 3
HONGQING JU and WANG JING China 6 5 4 6
HANS CHEN and ZVEN CHANG Chinese Taipei 4 4 2 3
RAY UENG and ROSA UENG Chinese Taipei 3 3 1 2

Back to top


Professional - Modern
Entries: 296

Place Name Country
1 AUGUSTO SCHIAVO and LYN MARRINER Italy
2 CHRISTOPHER HAWKINS and HAZEL NEWBERRY England
3 TIMOTHY HOWSON and JOANNE BOLTON England
4 MASSIMO GIORGIANNI and ALESSIA MANFREDINI-GIORGIANNI Italy
5 WILLIAM PINO and ALESSANDRA BUCCIARELLI Italy
6 JONATHAN WILKINS and KATUSHA DEMIDOVA USA
7 ALAN SHINGLER and DONNA SHINGLER England

Click here for more details

In the Third Round (last 101 couples):

Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
W F T Q W F T Q W F T Q
SAMMY LIU and JANE LIU Chinese Taipei 5 9 9 9 5 6 7 8 0 0 2 1
ALEX HOU and MELODY HOU Chinese Taipei 10 10 111 10 10 6 5 7 5 5 2 4
GREEN ZHAO LIN LI and ROSE XIAO YUAN LI China         11 9 9 11 5 4 5 4
ALLAN WEN LIANG FU and ANNE SUN RONG China 10 11 11 11 8 10 8 4 4 2 3 2
SU GUN WANG and NI YA LI China 8 11 11 9 3 4 7 7 1 0 0 1

In the Second Round (last 174 couples):

Name Country Round 1 Round 2
W F T Q W F T Q
YONG KANG YANG and YU MIN ZHANG China 11 8 9 10 2 1 2 1
SUSHENG IKANG and HONGLUN ZHANG China 11 10 9 11 0 0 0 0
ANTHONY LAN and DEBBIE LAN Chinese Taipei 11 10 11 10 2 5 5 3
BIN FENG and YAN FENG CAI China 10 8 9 10 2 3 3 2
XIAOFENG JU and QIYING LI China 9 9 10 8 1 4 2 5
JAMES WEN BING ZHU and CANDY PING TANG China 9 8 9 8 0 1 0 0
MARK CHANG and JOANNE CHANG Chinese Taipei 8 10 7 10 3 2 3 3
HONGQING JU and WANG JING China 9 7 8 8 2 5 6 5
KEN LAU and LISA XIE China 7 10 10 8 5 3 2 2
Yl SHEN and WENJUAN HUANG China 10 11 9 10 5 6 4 3
CHUN JIAN SHI and XIN WANG China 7 9 10 10 3 3 2 2
GLYN LIN and WEN HUA Jl Chinese Taipei 9 11 11 11 0 2 3 1
GANG YANG and LIN SUN China 10 7 10 10 2 0 2 1
JAKEY Ql ZHAO and CASSY HUA GUO China 9 11 11 9 3 1 2 3
XINYU W`ANG and YUN QIN China 8 6 8 8 0 0 0 1

In the First Round (last 296 couples):

Name Country Round 1
W F T Q
PETER PAN and LILY PAN Chinese Taipei 0 1 1 2
JACKY CHANG and IVY CHANG Chinese Taipei 6 4 7 5
RAY UENG and ROSA UENG Chinese Taipei 6 2 6 3
HANS CHEN and ZVEN CHANG Chinese Taipei 5 5 5 6

Back to top


Formation - Latin

A formation team must consists of minimum six and maximum eight couples.
.

Place Name Trainer
1 Vienna Forum Latin Team Ingrid Fussek
2 Utah Valley State College Latin Formation Team Scott Asbell
3 South of England Latin Team
Lesley Dodd
4 XS Latin Formation Team
Bruce Lait
5 KDA-K1 Latin Formation Team
Kim Mihyeun

Back to top


Senior - Latin

(over 35 years of age - Both Lady and Gentleman)
Entries: 72

Place Name Country
1 PETR BARTUNEK and EVA BARTUNKOVA 808 Czech Republic
2 MIQUEL ALONSO and EVA ANGUES Spain
3 JARI HUUSKO and MIRJAMI HARTIKAINEN Finland
4 MARTYN LONG and ELAINE LONG England
5 NIKOLAI ORLOV and TATIANA NIKOLAEVA Russia
6 ALBERTO NOBILI and CINZIA TORCOLACCI Italy

 

In the Second Round (last 48):

Name Country Round 1 Round 2
C S R P C S R P
TOM YUEN and ELAINE JIN England 8 7 8 9 3 1 3 3

In the First Round (last 72):

Name Country Round 1
C S R P
SHUK LEUNG JOHNNY NG and YENG HA CUAN Hong Kong 3 1 2 2
MING JUNG HUANG and MEI FANG WU Chinese Taipei 9 5 5 8
SHANNON LAM and CYNTHIA NIP Hong Kong 2 3 1 0

Back to top


Under 21 - Latin

Amateur category for competitors over 16 and under 21 years of age.
Entries: 216

Place Name Country
1 ALEX SILDE and ANN FIRSOVA Russia
2 STANISLAV NIKOLAEV and KRISTINA KOZLOVA Russia
3 KEVIN CLIFTON and ANNA MELNIKOVA England
4 DEREK HOUGH and ANNETTE PIOTROWSKA Poland
5 YURIY KUTIKOV and LILIANA GITERMAN USA
6 CLIVE UTER and LINDSEY MUCKLE England

In Third Round (Last 81 couples):

Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
C S R P C S R P C S R P
NING LU and WEI WEI China 8 6 7 10 4 8 9 7 3 6 5 7

In the First Round (last 216):

Name Country Round 1
C S R P
LIU JIAN RONG and LI YE China 6 4 6 4
WU ZHI GANG and ZHOU DAN China 9 8 6 4
JIN ZHANG and WEN-QING LUO China 8 8 6 6

Back to top


Amateur - Latin
Entries: 330

Place Name Country
1 FRANCO FORMICA and OKSANA NIKIFOROVA Germany
2 DMITRI TIMOKHIN and ANNA BEZIKOVA Russia
3 KLAUS KONGSDAL and VIKTORIA FRANOVA Denmark
4 RICCARDO COCCHI and JOANNE WIL Italy
5 EUGENE KATSEVMAN and MARIA MANUSOVA USA
6 PETER STOKKEBROE and KRISTINA JUEL Denmark

In First Round (Last 152 couples):

Name Country 1 Q Round 2 Q Round Round 1
C S R P C S R P C S R P
ALEXANDER ALEXANDROV and YUKIKO HARAGUCHI Japan 7 7 7 7 7 5 6 6 3 4 4 5

 

In Second Qualifying Round (Last 216 couples):

Name Country 1 Q Round 2 Q Round
C S R P C S R P
OSAMU AKABANE and NAOMI OKUBO Japan 6 7 6 3 2 2 1 3
KAZUHIKO NATSUMI and KYOKO YANAGIHORI Japan 6 8 6 8 4 4 4 4
CHARLES WANG and JANET HSIAO Chinese Taipei 9 8 8 8 4 3 3 2
JUN HE and MING ZHANG China 8 8 7 6 4 2 3 0
ALAN YOUNG and IRENE YOUNG Hong Kong 6 6 5 8 1 2 1 1
UAPAN SNIDVONGS and WORAPA JARIYATHAMMARAT Thailand 8 8 8 9 2 3 3 3
GENICE MARQUEZ and BELINDA ADORA Philippines 7 8 7 9 4 4 5 3

In First Qualifying Round (Last 330 Couples):

Name Country 1 Q Round
C S R P
XIANG RONG YIN and YEE MAN WONG Hong Kong 2 2 2 1
HIDE TERUI and CHAKO TERUI Japan 1 1 0 3
BYOUNG-KIL LEE and YOUNG-HEE NAM Korea 6 6 4 4
YONG SUP KIM and YUN JIN LEE Korea 7 5 4 5
KYUNG TAE KIM and YANG JA PARK Korea 0 0 0 0
LAI HUNG BUP and PO WAH LEE Hong Kong 4 2 5 4
KAZUSHIGE OZAWA and MAKIKO OZAWA Japan 4 3 3 3
JONG-RYUL LEE and JIN-YOUNG HONG Korea 5 5 7 4
YUTAKA SUGAYA and SACHIYO SOMENO Japan 1 6 5 5
PUI LAM CHIU and YIM WAH LORRINE LIE Hong Kong 2 0 2 1
JOO YUN LEE and IN JUNG LEE Korea 5 5 5 6
MASASHI KONISHI and YOKO AKIYAMA Japan 3 3 1 1
TAKANORI HAYASHI and SEIKO HAYASHI Japan 4 2 3 1
TARO KASAHARA and SHUKO KASAHARA Japan 3 5 6 5
CHANG IL LIM and KANG MIN LEE Korea 5 6 3 7
KAZUAKI WATANABE and YUMI WATANABE Japan 4 1 3 2
KIM HUNG TSUI and MEI SHEUNG HAU Hong Kong 3 5 4 5
TADASHI EGUCHI and EMIKO FUJIWARA Japan 2 2 0 3
NONTASART MEKSAWAD and URAIWAN KAMAWATANA Thailand 6 2 3 4
YONGJIN JEONG and HYUNJOO KIM Korea 0 0 0 0

Back to top


Rising Stars - LatinSO01653_1.wmf (864 bytes)

The Rising Star competition is a category for starting professional couples.

Entries: 259

Place Name Country
1 ANDREI GAVRILINE and ELENA KRYUCHKOVA USA
2 DELYAN TERZIEV and BORIANA DELTCHEVA USA
3 ALESSANDRO GAROFOLO and ANNAMARIA BASSANO Italy
4 ILIA DANILOV and TATIANA RYBALKO Russia
5 IGOR MIKHALKOV and DARIA REZNIKOVA Russia
6 DMITRI TCHERNISHEV and ELENA PASHKOVA Russia

In the Fifth Round (Last 26 couples):

Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5
C S R P   C S R P   C S R P   C S R P   C S R P  
YIN WEI DONG and LONG WEI MIN China 7 7 8 6   8 7 8 8   6 6 6 7   5 7 4 7   2 3 3 4  

In the Fourth Round (Last 51 couples):

Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
C S R P   C S R P   C S R P   C S R P  
ALEX HOU and MELODY HOU Chinese Taipei           10 7 9 10   6 4 6 6   5 3 4 4  

In the Third Round (Last 97 couples):

Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
C S R P C S R P C S R P
LUAN JIANG and RU ZHANG China 8 7 8 7 8 6 7 4 5 5 5 4
ROGER JIANG HONG HU and ROSE CAI PING HOU Chinese Taipei 6 7 5 5 6 6 6 7 3 3 2 5
MICHAEL JUN MA and SHIRLEY RUI HUANG China         9 9 8 9 5 4 5 6
Yl QIANG MICHAEL GAO and XIAO YU CATHY LIN Hong Kong 8 9 9 8 9 8 8 9 4 2 4 4
LIANWEN WANG and FUXIA SHI China 8 5 7 7 9 6 7 7 2 2 1 2
TING WU ZHAO and YING ZHANG China 6 8 9 7 6 6 7 7 3 4 1 2

Note: Yl QIANG MICHAEL GAO and XIAO YU CATHY LIN did not dance. Some couple from China took their number tag and danced.

In the Second Round (last 139):

Name Country Round 1 Round 2
C S R P C S R P
ALAN CHENG and INGRID CHENG Chinese Taipei 7 7 5 7 3 3 4 3
GLYN LIN and WEN HUA JI Chinese Taipei 9 8 8 9 1 5 3 3
JUN-QING LIU and XIN CHEN China 6 4 7 7 3 1 3 3
ALAN WEI and ANYA CHAN Chinese Taipei 5 8 6 4 5 7 4 7

In the First Round (last 259 ):

Name Country Round 1
C S R P
JACKY CHANG and IVY CHANG Chinese Taipei 3 3 4 2
TAO LIN and HAI YAN WANG China 6 4 5 2
JUI FENG TSAI and JENNY CHAU Chinese Taipei 5 2 3 5
BIN CHENG and LA-JIA QU China 5 5 5 4

 

Back to top


Professional - Latin
Entries: 302

Place Name Country
1 BRYAN WATSON and CARMEN Germany
2 PAUL KILLICK and HANNA KARTTUNEN England
3 SLAVIK KRYKLYVYY and KARINA SMIRNOFF USA
4 MICHAEL WENTINK and BEATA South Africa
5 MATTHEW CUTLER and NICOLE CUTLER England
6 ANDREJ SKUFCA and KATARINA VENTURINI Slovenia
7 LOUIS VAN AMSTEL and JOANNA LEUNIS USA

Click here for more details

In the Fourth Round (Last 48 couples):

Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
C S R P J C S R P J C S R P J C S R P J
YIN WEI DONG and LONG WEI MIN China 11 11 11 11 11 7 9 9 8 9 4 7 5 6 6 1 0 1 2 1

In the Fourth Round (Last couples):

Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3
C S R P J C S R P J C S R P J
ALEX HOU and MELODY HOU Chinese Taipei 11 11 10 9 11 7 9 10 9 7 1 3 2 3 0

In the Second Round (last 156 Couples):

Name Country Round 1 Round 2
C S R P J C S R P J
LUAN JIANG and RIT ZHANG China 10 10 10 9 9 4 5 4 5 5
JACKY CHANG and IVY CHANG Chinese Taipei 9 10 9 8 7 0 2 0 2 3
ZHIGANG XU and YALING XU China 10 11 9 9 9 3 2 2 2 2
JUN FANG & ZHAO CHEN China 11 11 11 8 10 4 5 3 3 3
MICHAEL JUN MA and SHIRLEY RUI HUANG China 4 10 7 7 9 4 3 5 5 5
GLYN LIN and WEN HUA Jl Chinese Taipei 7 7 8 7 8 2 2 1 1 0
ALAN WEI and ANYA CHAN Chinese Taipei 11 11 10 9 9 5 5 5 4 6
BIN CHENG and LA-JIA QU China 8 8 11 6 9 4 4 6 4 5
ROGER JIANG HONG HU and ROSE CAI PING HOU China 9 10 11 10 10 3 5 3 4 3
LIANWEN WANG and FUXIA SHI China 8 9 11 9 7 4 3 3 3 2

In the First Round (last 302 Couples):

Name Country Round 1
C S R P J
TAO LIN and HAI YAN WANG China 8 7 7 7 6
JUI FENG TSAI and JENNY CHAU Chinese Taipei 4 4 9 7 4
JUN-QING LIU and XIN CHEN China 5 3 2 3 2

 

Back to top


Professional Exhibition

This is an invitation only event.
Entries: 7

Place Name Country
1 Victor Da Silva and Claire Edwards South Africa
2 Samantha Larible and Ernest Iouvilov Italy-Russia
3 Brad Stein and Heather Hall USA
4 Cyriaque and Angela Kinkingnehum France
4 Taggard Andrews and Michelle Madore USA
6 Billy Fajardo and Katie Marlow USA
7 Martin Pisna and Renata Janouskova Czech Republic

Back to top


Professional Team Match

Place Country Captain Modern Latin
1 England MICHAEL STYLIANOS CHRISTOPHER HAWKINS & HAZEL NEWBERRY
TIMOTHY HOWSON & JOANNE BOLTON
MATTHEW & NICOLE CUTLER PAUL
KILLICK & HANNA KARTTUNEN
2 Italy GIANNI NICOLI AUGUSTO SCHIAVO & LYN MARRINER MASSIMO
GIORGIANNI & ALESSIA MANFREDINI
GIACOMO STECCAGLIA & MELISSA DEXTER
SANDRO CAVALLINI & NATALIA PANINA
3 USA LEE WAKEFIELD JONATHAN WILKINS & KATUSHA DEMIDOVA
IGOR & IRINA SUVAROV
SLAVIK KRYKLYVYY & KARINA SMIRNOFF
GARY & DIANA MCDONALD
4 Russia STANISLAV POPOV DAVIDE CACCIARI & OLGA GARCHINA
LUCA TONELLO & EKATERINA BAROULINA
DAVIDE CACCIARI & OLGA GARCHINA
LUCA TONELLO & EKATERINA BAROULINA

Back to top


[ News ] [ Events ] [ Results ] [ Dancers' Corner ] [ Directory ] [ Mall ]
[ Photos ][ TV ] [ Sites at MAI ] [ Archive ] [ Links ]

Entire Site Copyright ©2001 M.A.I. Enterprise Limited. All Rights Reserved.
Designed and Maintained by M.A.I. Enterprise Limited